Meeting International de la Province de Liège Results

Results from the  Meeting International de la Province de Liège in Belgium on Wednesday July 15, 2009.

price of viagra in tescos https://bmxunion.com/daily/dissertation-defense-quotes/49/ https://pharmacy.chsu.edu/pages/sample-thesis/45/ research organize esl personal statement writers for hire gb thesis generator free propecia with free viagra samples mathhomeworkhelp i need viagra at 19 cheating in college thesis statement https://sigma-instruments.com/viagra-50-mg-cena-16267/ critical analysis essay example paper how long is a 250 word essay source site daily homework tracker https://pacificainexile.org/students/deconstruction-essay/10/ https://healthimperatives.org/rxstore/generic-cialis-pills-testimonials/71/ go to link research paper 24 7 generic nexium online without a prescription https://greenechamber.org/blog/resume-fashion-internship-sample/74/ professional expository essay writer website us see url see viagra involuntary erection http://www.safeembrace.org/mdrx/precio-viagra-generico-en-farmacias/68/ line spacing for a dissertation written write term papers buy noc cover letter http://www.chesszone.org/lib/term-paper-sample-4395.html reports viagra kamagra WOMEN

100m Women Race 1 Wind : 0.2
1 28 ANIA EMMA 79 GBR 11.41
2 16 LE-ROY ANASTACIA 87 JAM 11.53
3 12 ZAGRE ANNE 90 BEL 11.68
4 1 LIBERT LAETITIA 79 BEL 11.83
5 15 BASS VALMA 74 ISV 11.89
6 14 ZABRODSKA NATALIA 77 UKR 12.74

100m Women Race 2 Wind : 0.0
1 8 JONES LAVERNE 81 ISV 11.28
2 9 HARRIGAN TAHESIA 82 IVB 11.40
3 3 NESTSIARENKA YULIA 79 BLR 11.46
4 7 ANIM VIDA 83 GHA 11.54
5 2 LALOVA IVET 84 BUL 11.55
6 4 BORLEE OLIVIA 86 BEL 11.62
7 10 WILLIAMS ANGELA 80 USA 11.67
8 6 DAVIN ELISABETH 81 BEL 11.72

200m Women Heat:1 Wind : 0.0
1 25 DURST STEPHANIE 82 USA 23.03
2 22 WILLIAMS CHARONDA 87 USA 23.09
3 21 POWER ADRIENNE 81 CAN 23.18
4 17 ONUORA ANYIKA 84 GBR 23.73
5 29 COX SHANA 85 USA 23.88
6 15 BASS VALMA 74 ISV 24.32
7 97 AERTS SARA 84 BEL 24.41
16 LE-ROY ANASTACIA 87 JAM DNS

800m Women
1 37 MARTINEZ BRENDA 87 USA 2:01.03
2 35 GALL GEENA 87 USA 2:01.07
3 33 JOHNSON ALYSIA 86 USA 2:01.44
4 38 DAHL HEIDI 86 USA 2:02.14
5 34 ARIGAWI ABEBA ETH 2:02.35
6 32 GREEN NIKEYA 82 USA 2:03.50
7 39 JOHNSTONE REBECCA 84 CAN 2:04.55
8 42 JELAGAT JANE 83 KEN 2:05.98
9 41 DEBROUX CHARLOTTE 83 BEL 2:08.16
10 43 DELANEY BRIDEY 89 AUS 2:08.24
31 HOWARD JULIA 83 CAN DNF

5000m Women
1 54 BAILLIE RENEE 81 USA 15:20.53
2 52 CULLEY JULIE 81 USA 15:21.87
3 60 DONAGHUE REBECCA 76 USA 15:34.85
4 55 HASTINGS AMY 84 USA 15:43.99
5 51 BIZZARRI ANGELA 88 USA 15:57.23
6 57 JOHNSON BENITA 79 AUS 15:58.73
7 59 BARDELLE CHRISTINE 74 FRA 16:15.41
8 61 TAMSETT LARA 88 AUS 16:18.75
63 BULTMAN BIRTE 74 GER DNF
53 DOETZEL DANETTE 86 CAN DNF
68 LOZANO JENNIFER 85 FRA DNF
66 PERKINS DACIA 86 USA DNF

100m Hurdles Women Wind : 0.1
1 87 BERINGS ELINE 86 BEL 13.01
2 81 BLISS ANDREA 80 JAM 13.05
3 85 LEWIS YVETTE 85 USA 13.12
4 6 DAVIN ELISABETH 81 BEL 13.18
5 89 ADAMS JENNY 78 USA 13.21
6 12 ZAGRE ANNE 90 BEL 13.25
7 82 MILLER ANDREA 82 NZL 13.45
8 88 JUHASZ FANNI 81 HUN 13.78

Long Jump Women
1 92 STADNYUK OLEKSANDRA 80 UKR 6.31 +0.1
2 91 SESAY OLA 79 USA 6.18 +0.1
3 94 MCLAIN ERICA 86 USA 6.17 +0.2
4 97 AERTS SARA 84 BEL 5.99 +0.1
5 98 MADISON TIANNA 85 USA 5.96 +0.3
6 99 KONVALINKOVA KATERINA 86 CZE 5.79 +0.7
7 100 EDUARDA MERUSKA 91 NED 5.74 +0.1
8 96 AUGUSTUS SEUN 78 USA 5.44 -0.2

MEN

100m Men Race Wind : 0.1
1 117 OGHOOGHENEONANO EGWERO 88 NGR 10.33
2 115 LEWANSKI MIKOLAJ 86 POL 10.47
3 108 AMBLER DAVID 89 NZL 10.51
4 112 LOUIS JEAN-MARIE 86 BEL 10.63
5 120 BECERRA KAEL 85 CHIL 10.74
6 110 VERHOEVEN WOUT 88 BEL 10.83
7 114 FESTUS GERALDO 88 LUX 11.00
8 111 VERHELST JENS 88 BEL 11.09

100m Men Race 2 Wind : -0.5
1 116 ZAKARI AZIZ 76 GHA 10.27
2 102 KIMMONS TRELL 85 USA 10.33
3 119 RIBEIRO RAFAEL 86 BRA 10.42
4 101 WILLIAMS CHRIS 72 JAM 10.43
5 109 DOUGLAS CAIMIN 77 NED 10.50
6 113 MALCOLM CHRISTIAN 79 GBR 10.60
7 103 DREYER HANNES 85 RSA 10.61
8 107 ISAAC UCHE 81 NGR 10.64

200m Men Heat:1 Wind : 0.1
1 123 WAUGH AINSLEY 81 JAM 20.84
2 125 BORLEE KEVIN 88 BEL 20.94
3 113 MALCOLM CHRISTIAN 79 GBR 21.14
4 127 ZOUGARI IDRISS KHALID 88 MAR 21.17
5 112 LOUIS JEAN-MARIE 86 BEL 21.47
6 5 MOORE ANDY 84 NZL 21.66
7 124 INNES CORY 86 NZL 21.97
128 SCHNELTING DANIEL 86 GER DIS

300m Men
1 133 HURTAULT ERISON 84 DMA 32.88
2 118 SHIELDS RYAN 83 JAM 33.06
3 138 IKWUAKOR AK 84 NGR 33.47
4 136 DAF ISMAEL 81 MAR 33.67
5 135 COLEY PETE 81 JAM 33.76
6 134 DE ALMEIDA FERNANDO 85 BRA 34.33
7 139 LE ROUX WOUTER 86 RSA 34.59
8 137 FROIDMONT ARNAUD 89 BEL 34.78

800m Men
1 254 BETT REUBEN 84 KEN 1:46.01
2 257 LOMONG LOPEZ 85 USA 1:46.72
3 258 SMITH CHRISTIAN 83 USA 1:47.05
4 259 MATTHYS THOMAS 85 BEL 1:47.36
5 275 NAVA GORAN 81 SRB 1:47.60
6 261 VAN HEES CHARLES 86 BEL 1:48.00
7 278 EL RHAFIOUI YOUSSEF 83 NED 1:48.67
8 260 ROSSEEUW MATTHIAS 85 BEL 1:48.70
9 253 SCHERER MATT 83 USA 1:49.54
10 251 VAN DEN BROECK JAN 89 BEL 1:49.56
11 262 KEIYO CHURCHILL 85 KEN 1:49.65
279 DECH SAM 79 USA DNF

800m Sen Men B
1 273 HARRIS GEOFF 87 CAN 1:48.90
2 270 MARRION GEOFFREY 78 BEL 1:49.84
3 272 MOLEFE MOLEFE 86 RSA 1:50.02
4 265 SMOUT ANDREAS 90 BEL 1:50.53
5 268 MARGEIRSSON BJORN 79 ISL 1:51.50
6 281 PERKINS ADAM 84 USA 1:51.73
7 269 CARDILLO JOACHIM 88 BEL 1:52.99
8 267 CELLIER ALEXANDRE 84 BEL 1:56.42
274 ZAHAFI SOUFIANE 78 BEL DNF
280 BULLUT EMMANUEL KEN DNF

110m Hurdles Men
1 199 THORNTON KIRKLAND 86 USA 13.42
2 191 DEGHELT ADRIEN 85 BEL 13.64
3 195 NURUDEEN SELIM 83 NGR 13.65
4 192 BROOTHAERTS DAMIEN 84 BEL 13.69
5 193 BOGDANOF TIM 79 USA 13.74
6 197 BOWNES SHAUN 70 RSA 13.97
7 194 BAILLIE CHRIS 81 GBR 14.05
8 198 RUFFACQ QUENTIN 89 BEL 14.30

3000m Men
1 180 BETT JOSPHAT 90 KEN 7:42.38
2 181 CHESARI JACOB 84 KEN 7:42.78
3 175 KIRUI BONIFACE KEN 7:43.66
4 164 BARRIOS JUAN LUIS 83 MEX 7:45.16
5 170 ESSA ISMAIL RASHED 86 QAT 7:47.26
6 177 KEMBOI PAUL 90 KEN 7:48.74
7 161 COE MICHAEL 87 USA 7:49.72
8 165 GEZACHW YOSSEF 75 ISR 7:51.40
9 163 VAN STEEN MAARTEN 80 BEL 7:53.11
10 168 WEERTS JEAN-PIERRE 86 BEL 7:54.55
11 179 SIGEI ROBERT 82 KEN 7:56.19
12 166 DEBOLE MATT 84 USA 7:57.05
13 176 KIPKORIR EDWIN 89 KEN 7:57.93
14 178 KIMUTAI KENNEDY KEN 7:58.54
15 183 SANG BERNARD 89 KEN 8:05.39
16 171 BOLLEN FRANK 82 BEL 8:28.78
162 RIZKI MONDER 79 BEL DNF
172 KIMUTAI PHILEMON 83 KEN DNF
174 KOSGEI JOSEPH 74 KEN DNF
167 COLLINS NGENO 83 KEN DNS

High Jump Men
1 219 KGOSIEMANG KABELO 86 BOT 2.27
2 228 WILLIAMS JESSE 83 USA 2.27
3 227 MASON GERMAINE 83 GBR 2.24
4 218 NIETO JAMIE 76 USA 2.24
5 222 SAINT JEAN FABRICE 80 FRA 2.20
6 229 BETTINELLI ANDREA 78 ITA 2.15
6 224 BONDARENKO BOHDAN 81 UKR 2.15
8 217 NORMUNDS PUPOLS 84 LAT 2.15
9 225 STROOBANTS STIJN 84 BEL 2.15
10 221 CIANCI MATHIAS 82 FRA 2.10
226 ISSA AL-OQABI HASHIM 87 KSA NM

Pole Vault Men
1 211 RANS KEVIN 82 BEL 5.63
2 203 LEWIS STEVEN 86 GBR 5.50
2 209 JANSEN ROBBERT 83 NED 5.50
4 212 YURCHENKO DENNIS 78 UKR 5.40
5 213 BORGELING LARS 79 GER 5.10
5 207 GRUBER HENDRIK 86 GER 5.10
7 201 VANHEES LAURENT 89 BEL 5.10
214 SURTH FLORIAN 87 GER NM

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

TOP