Wayne Pinnock of Kingston College in long jump

Watch 2019 Carifta Games Live Stream, Live Results, Order of Events: Day 1

CAYMAN ISLANDS — Watch live streaming coverage and the Order of events on Day 1 of the 2019 Carifta Games in the Cayman Islands on Saturday, April 20th, 2019.

The live streaming coverage begins with the morning session on at 9:00 AM with the field events, the U-17 and U-20 girls’ high jump, while the first track event is scheduled for 9:15 AM – the Heptathlon 100m hurdles for girls Open. buy pfizer brand viagra online viagra substitute internet businesses http://www.danhostel.org/papers/ielts-essay-samples/11/ get link professional research paper writing service source site go to link go site essay life partial payment their writer sustainable tourism case study diaconicon prosthesis satsangati essay in hindi calmeit tablets go to link what to expect from viagra enter site viagra quel mg publishing thesis viagra windsor canada viagra party dissertation kit collected edith essay stein woman works animal farm essay thesis in database source url female viagra spray case study report introduction example write a script that generates an ascii table city of commerce homework helper can u drink while on viagra help with writing research papers Follow Results – 2019 Carifta Games

A number of finals are listed on the schedule for Day 1, including the 100m finals for all age group, as well as the 400m finals for all age group.

DAY 1 SATURDAY APRIL 20, 2019 A.M. – SESSION 1
9:00 HIGH JUMP FEMALE UNDER 17 FINAL
9:00 HIGH JUMP FEMALE UNDER 20 FINAL
9:05 SHOT PUT FEMALE UNDER 17 FINAL
9:10 DISCUS MALE UNDER 20 FINAL
9:15 100 METERS HURDLES FEMALE OPEN HEPTATHLON (1)
9:20 100 METERS MALE OPEN OCTATHALON (1)
9:30 100 METERS FEMALE UNDER 17 SEMI FINALS
10:00 100 METERS MALE UNDER 17 SEMI FINALS
10:30 100 METERS FEMALE UNDER 20 SEMI FINALS
11:00 100 METERS MALE UNDER 20 SEMI FINALS
11:05 HIGH JUMP FEMALE OPEN HEPTATHLON (2)
11:10 LONG JUMP MALE OPEN OCTATHALON (2)
11:15 SHOT PUT MALE UNDER 17 FINAL
11:20 DISCUS FEMALE UNDER 20 FINAL
11:30 400 METERS FEMALE UNDER 17 SEMI FINALS
11:50 400 METERS MALE UNDER 17 SEMI FINALS
12:10 400 METERS FEMALE UNDER 20 SEMI FINALS
12:30 400 METERS MALE UNDER 20 SEMI FINALS

DAY 1 – SATURDAY APRIL 20, 2010 P.M. — SESSION 2
14:55 OPENING CEREMONY
16:30 MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
17:00 HIGH JUMP MALE UNDER 20 FINAL
17:05 LONG JUMP MALE UNDER 17 FINAL
17:10 SHOT PUT FEMALE OPEN HEPTATHALON
18:05 1500 METERS FEMALE UNDER 17 (3F)I NAL
18:15 1500 METERS MALE UNDER 17 FINAL
18:20 SHOT PUT MALE OPEN OCTATHALON (3)
18:25 1500 METERS FEMALE UNDER 20 FINAL
18:35 1500 METERS MALE UNDER 20 FINAL
18:45 MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
19:00 LONG JUMP FEMALE UNDER 20 FINAL
19:05 JAVELIN FEMALE UNDER 20 FINAL
19:10 200 METERS FEMALE OPEN HEPTATHALON
19:25 400 METERS FEMALE UNDER 17 (4F)I NAL
19:32 400 METERS MALE UNDER 17 FINAL
19:40 400 METERS FEMALE UNDER 20 FINAL
19:47 400 METERS MALE UNDER 20 FINAL
19:55 400 METERS MALE OPEN OCTATHALON (4)
19:58 MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
20:10 100 METERS FEMALE UNDER 17 FINAL
20:17 100 METERS MALE UNDER 17 FINAL
20:25 100 METERS FEMALE UNDER 20 FINAL
20:32 100 METERS MALE UNDER 20 FINAL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

TOP