Oblique Seville of Calabar at Champs 2019

Watch 2019 CARIFTA Games Live Streaming: Day 2

Watch live streaming coverage of Day 2 from the 2019 CARIFTA Games. You can also see the order of events, as well as follow live result updates from the three-day championships.

Live streaming from the Truman Bodden Sports Complex in Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands. is provided by the IAAF via its Youtube channel, as well as Flotrack on order antibiotics online us source link https://lynchburgartclub.org/how-to-write-a-character-bio-poem/ http://mcorchestra.org/957-the-best-cv-writing-services-in-uk/ https://teleroo.com/pharm/viagra-online-shop-online-approval/67/ https://reprosource.com/hospital/sky-pharmacy-store/72/ cialis moses lake genirc viagra experience essay example table of contents thesis example https://thejeffreyfoundation.org/newsletter/what-are-your-plans-after-graduation-essay/17/ discount christmas wrapping paper https://aspirebhdd.org/health/wrigleys-viagra-gum/12/ https://bonusfamilies.com/lecture/science-essay-topics/21/ how to start a thesis in a research paper cialis and bph buy prednisone without script good thesis for a compare and contrast essay levitra over the counter https://lajudicialcollege.org/forall/senior-management-resume-cover-letter-samples/16/ go to site hay viagra similar ingredients of viagra joke successful college application essays define thesis google viagra pen for sale 278 ou acheter viagra au maroc enter site speech writing service viagra de fernando de noronha prednisone 20mg cialis no paraguai http://flotrack.org. Follow Results – 2019 Carifta Games

The IAAF has worked with the local organisers to promote the region’s largest junior championships and they will be live streaming all three afternoon sessions from the 2019 CARIFTA Games.

The free live stream, the IAAF noted, will be available in all territories excluding the United States and Canada, where Flotrack will provide for those territories.

2019 CARIFTA Games – Day 2 Order of Events
Schedule Time

DAY 2 – SUNDAY APRIL 21, 2019 A.M. – SESSION 3
9:00 JAVELIN FEMALE UNDER 17 FINAL
9:05 LONG JUMP FEMALE OPEN HEPTATHLON
9:10 110 METERS HURDLES MALE OPEN OCTATHALON (5)
9:30 200 METERS FEMALE UNDER 17 SEMI FINALS
9:45 200 METERS MALE UNDER 17 SEMI FINALS
10:00 200 METERS FEMALE UNDER 20 SEMI FINALS
10:15 200 METERS MALE UNDER 20 SEMI FINALS
11:00 JAVELIN FEMALE OPEN HEPTATHALON
11:05 HIGH JUMP MALE OPEN OCTATHALON (6)
11:10 LONG JUMP FEMALE UNDER 17 FINAL
11:15 800 METERS MALE UNDER 20 SEMI FINALS

DAY 2 – SUNDAY APRIL 21, 2019 P.M. – SESSION 4
16:45 MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
17:05 TRIPLE JUMP FEMALE UNDER 20 FINAL
17:10 JAVELIN MALE OPEN OCTATHALON (7)
17:45 400 METERS HURDLES FEMALE UNDER 17 FINAL
17:55 400 METERS HURDLES FEMALE UNDER 20 FINAL
18:05 400 METERS HURDLES MALE UNDER 17 FINAL
18:15 400 METERS HURDLES MALE UNDER 20 FINAL
18:17 MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
18:30 800 METERS FEMALE UNDER 17 FINAL
18:40 800 METERS MALE UNDER 17 FINAL
18:50 800 METERS FEMALE UNDER 20 FINAL
19:00 800 METERS MALE UNDER 20 FINAL
19:05 HIGH JUMP MALE UNDER 17 FINAL
19:07 800 METERS FEMALE OPEN HEPTATHLON (7)
19:10 LONG JUMP MALE UNDER 20 FINAL
19:15 JAVELIN MALE UNDER 17 FINAL
19:16 MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
19:50 1500 METERS MALE OPEN OCTATHALON (8)
20:10 200 METERS FEMALE UNDER 17 FINAL
20:20 200 METERS MALE UNDER 17 FINAL
20:30 200 METERS FEMALE UNDER 20 FINAL
20:40 200 METERS MALE UNDER 20 FINAL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

TOP