MEN

100m Race A
Edwards, Rae USA; Frater, Michael JAM; Gay, Tyson USA; Martina, Churandy AHO; Ndure, Jaysuma Saidy NOR; Patton, Darvis USA; Powell, Asafa JAM

100m Race B
Armstrong, Aaron TRI; Brown, Darrell TRI; Burns, Marc TRI; Collins, Kim SKN; Crawford, Shawn USA; Hinds, Andrew BAR; Padgett, Travis USA; Spearmon, Wallace USA

100m Race C
Drummond, André JAM; Francis, Samuel QAT; Goldman, Daniel SWE; Nilsson, Nils-Göran SWE Täby; Pettersson, Juan SWE; Waugh, Ainsley JAM

400m Race B
Abubakr, Ali Nagmeldin SUD; Blackwood, Michael JAM; Clark, Charles USA; Clarke, Chris GBR; Milburn, Joel AUS;  Steffensen, John AUS; Williams, Andrae BAH

400m Race A
Bingham, Michael GBR; Chambers, Ricardo JAM ; Clement, Kerron USA; Jackson, Bershawn USA; Torrance, Jamaal USA; Wariner, Jeremy USA; Wissman, Johan SWE; Wroe, Sean AUS

800m
Borzakovskiy, Yuriy RUS; Claesson, Mattias SWE; Kaki, Abubaker SUD; Kamel, Saad Yusuf BRN; Kiilu, Vincent Mumo KEN; Lalang, Boaz KEN; Milkevics, Dmitrijs LAT; Osmolovych, Olexandr UKR; Rimmer, Michael GBR

1000m
Brannen, Nathan CAN; Chepkirwok, Abraham UGA; Ismail, Ahmed Ismail SUD; Krummenacker, David USA; Lagat, Bernard USA; Lancashire, Tom GBR; Mansoor, Ali Bilal BRN; Manzano, Leo USA; Riseley, Jeffrey AUS; Rono, Geoffrey KEN; Smith, Christian USA; Westhuizen, Peter NED

3000m Steeplechase
Abdi, Youcef AUS; Alcorn, Kyle USA; Biwott, Yusuf Kibet KEN; Chumba, Linus KEN; Ghirmai, Filmon GER; Jacobsen, Per SWE; Kiprotich, Wesley KEN; Kipterege, Chelimo Elijah KEN; Kipyego, Mike KEN; Langat, David KEN; Le Dauphin, Vincent FRA; McAdams, Joshua USA; Mohamed, Mustafa SWE; Mutai, Abel Kiprop KEN; Terer, Patrick KEN

110m Hurdles Race A
Brown, Joel USA; Hicks, Antwon USA; Mitchum, Eric USA; Richardson, Jason USA; Robles, Dayron CUB; Thomas, Dwight JAM

110m Hurdles Race B
Johnson, Allen USA; Kronberg, Robert SWE; Nossmy, Philip SWE Malmö; Sands, Shamar BAH; Thornton, Kirkland USA; Wilson, Ryan USA

High Jump
Baba, Jaroslav CZE; Dmitrik, Aleksey RUS; Harris, Tora USA; Manson, Andra USA; Mason, Germaine GBR; Rybakov, Yaroslav RUS; Shustov, Aleksandr RUS; Ukhov, Ivan RUS; Williams, Jesse USA

Pole Vault
Burgess, Paul AUS; Chistiakov, Viktor AUS; Da Silva, Fabio Gomez BRA; Fritz, Jesper SWE; Gerasimov, Pavel RUS; Hooker, Steven AUS; Jeng, Alhaji SWE; Kucheryanu, Sergey RUS; Mazuryk, Maksym UKR; Stevenson, Toby USA; Straub, Alexander GER

Javelin
Frydrych, Petr CZE; Hazle, Mike USA; Kovals, Ainars LAT; Lohse, Jonas SWE; Makarov, Sergey RUS; Pyatnytsya, Oleksandr UKR; Rags, Eriks LAT; Smet, Thomas BEL; Thorkildsen, Andreas NOR; Vasilevskis, Vadims LAT; Wallin, Gabriel SWE


WOMEN

200m
Anderson, Alexandria USA; Chermoshanskaya, Yuliya RUS; Felix, Allyson USA; Ferguson, Debbie BAH; Hooker, Marshevet USA; Jones, Laverne ISV; Stewart, Kerron JAM

400m Race A
Gushchina, Yulia RUS; Hargrove, Monica USA; Hastings, Natasha USA; Krivoshapka, Antonina RUS; Lloyd, Shereefa JAM; Williams, Shericka JAM; Williams-Mills, Novlene JAM; Zaytseva, Olga RUS

 400m Race B
Cox, Shana USA; Lewis, Tamsyn AUS; Pompey, Aliann GUY; Sanders, Nicola GBR; Trotter, Dee Dee USA; Whyte, Rosemarie JAM; Williams, Clora JAM; Zadorina, Ksenia RUS

1500m
Donohue, Erin USA; England, Hannah GBR; Hamblin, Nikki NZL; Hilali, Siham MAR; Johansson, Ulrika SWE; Lishchynska, Iryna UKR; MĂĄkestad, Ingvill NOR; McKnight, Kaila AUS; Mishchenko, Anna UKR; Panteleeva, Nataliya RUS; Roman, Sonja SLO; Rowbury, Shannon USA; Teixeira, Sandra POR; Twell, Stephanie GBR; Wurth-Thomas, Christin USA; Zinurova, Yevgeniya RUS

 5000m
Achamo, Netsanet ETH; Augusto, Jessica POR; Barringer, Jennifer USA; Dias, Ana POR; Dibaba, Ejegayehu ETH; Ejigu, Sentayehu ETH; Felix, Dulce POR; Fikadu, Belaynesh ETH; Fukushi, Kayoko JPN; McGregor, Katie USA; Momanyi, Grace KEN; Monteiro, Ines POR; Popkova, Natalya RUS; Rhines, Jennifer USA

100m Hurdles
Antonova, Aleksandra RUS; Carruthers, Danielle USA; Felicien, Perdita CAN; Foster Hylton, Brigitte JAM; Golding-Clarke-Lacena JAM; Jones, Lolo USA; Lewis, Yvette USA; Lopes-Shliep, Priscilla CAN; McLellan, Sally AUS; Ofili, Tiffany USA; O’Rourke, Derval IRL; Powell, Virginia USA; Solovyova, Anastasiya RUS; Tejeda, Anay CUB; Vukicevic, Christina NOR

Long Jump
Balaeva, Olga RUS; Balta, Ksenija EST; Glenn, Brianna USA; Jarrett, Jovanee JAM; Jimoh, Funmi USA; Klishina, Darya RUS; Kucherenko, Olga RUS; Lebedeva, Tatyana RUS; Molchanova, Viktoria UKR; Reese, Brittney USA; Sokolova, Yelena RUS

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.